Lifesaving Sport Records (2017)

Overview | Girls Individual | Boys Individual | Girls Relay | Boys Relay |

Choose another report. Select a year then click the 'Records Report' button:  

Individual Event Records

AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
Girls 10-11 50m Obstacle (SC)
CLAR 35.68 2017
Girls 12-13 50m Manikin Carry (SC)
CLAR 39.70 2017
Girls 14-15 100m Obstacle (SC)
LMBM 1:08.02 2017
Girls 14-15 50m Manikin Carry (SC)
LMBM 38.93 2017
Girls 14-15 100m Super Lifesaver (SC)
LMBM 1:47.94 2017
Girls 16-19 200m Obstacle (LC)
cwclc 2:34.94 2017
Girls 20-29 50m Manikin Carry (SC)
wolc 42.10 2017
Girls 20-29 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
wolc 1:06.85 2017
Boys 14-15 100m Obstacle (SC)
LMBM 1:00.53 2017
Boys 14-15 50m Manikin Carry (SC)
LMBM 33.14 2017
Boys 14-15 100m Manikin Carry with Fins (SC)
LMBM 56.88 2017
Boys 14-15 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (SC)
wolc 1:03.72 2017
Boys 16-19 50m Manikin Carry (SC)
wolc 35.45 2017
Boys 16-19 100m Manikin Carry with Fins (SC)
wolc 57.73 2017
Boys 16-19 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (SC)
wolc 1:00.65 2017
Boys 30&O 200m Obstacle (LC)
coch 2:46.28 2017


Relay Event Records

AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
Girls 9&U 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Aki Oshima
Makenzie Dozeman
Jayda Tymko
Petra Tymko
LMBM 2:16.47 2017
Girls 12-13 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Ainsley Burnett
Sarah Rasmuson
Andrea Dippenaar
Katia Rasmuson
wolc 1:53.01 2017
Girls 12-13 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Ainsley Burnett
Sarah Rasmuson
Andrea Dippenaar
Katia Rasmuson
wolc 2:20.83 2017
Girls 12-13 200m Medley Relay (SC) Andrea Dippenaar
Sarah Rasmuson
Katia Rasmuson
Ainsley Burnett
wolc 2:17.58 2017
Girls 12-13 200m Medley Relay (SC) Andrea Dippenaar
Sarah Rasmuson
Ainsley Burnett
Katia Rasmuson
wolc 2:14.14 2017
Girls 14-15 25m Line Throw (SC) Katie Vienneau
Keanna Bulger


LMBM 15.43 2017
Girls 14-15 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Holly Hnatiuk
Samantha Bartsch
Cameron Plaquin
Teagan Donald
cwclc 1:46.91 2017
Girls 16-19 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Natsumi Oshima
Maeran Hinch
Bri Tilleman
Katie Vienneau
LMBM 2:11.38 2017
Girls 20-29 200m Obstacle Relay (LC) Megan MacFadyen
Jenna Kutash
Signa Lauf
Madeline Burdett
cwclc 2:17.40 2017
Boys 14-15 25m Line Throw (SC) Rylun Alberg-Moore
James Davis


wolc 16.65 2017
Boys 14-15 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Joel Smyke
Brady Church
Levi Schmidtke
Kevin Knopf
coch 1:42.67 2017
Boys 16-19 200m Obstacle Relay (LC) Tyler Bailer
Carter Rolston
Adam Davis
Austin Jerke
wolc 1:59.47 2017
Boys 16-19 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Levi Peek
Rylun Alberg-Moore
Tyler Bailer
Adam Davis
wolc 1:57.78 2017
Boys 16-19 200m Medley Relay (SC) Levi Peek
Rylun Alberg-Moore
Adam Davis
Tyler Bailer
wolc 1:50.87 2017
Boys 16-19 200m Medley Relay (LC) Carter Rolston
Austin Jerke
Adam Davis
Tyler Bailer
wolc 1:44.77 2017
Boys 20-29 200m Medley Relay (LC) Carter Rolston
Austin Jerke
Adam Davis
Tyler Bailer
wolc 1:44.77 2017

 

Content Copyright © RLSS        RLSS Website Policies       Report Problems