Lifesaving Sport Records

Overview | Girls Individual | Boys Individual | Girls Relay | Boys Relay |

SELECT BRANCH:

Girls Line Throw Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
2x6m Line Throw
Pascale Robinson
Name unknown
jasp
09.88
2010
10-11
2x8m Line Throw
Sarina Peek
Name unknown
wolc
07.60
2010
12-13
2x8m Line Throw
Katie Vienneau
Rika Oshima
LMBM
09.20
2016
14-15
2x12.5m Line Throw
Katie Vienneau
Keanna Bulger
LMBM
15.43
2017
16-19
2x12.5m Line Throw
Jessica Burkart
Emily Dumaine
cwclc
13.93
2014

Girls Manikin Relay Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Aki Oshima
Makenzie Dozeman
Jayda Tymko
Petra Tymko
LMBM
2:16.47
2017
10-11
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Renatta Waller
Emma Ireland
Mya Robinson
Katie Jones
hint
1:52.05
2014
12-13
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Ainsley Burnett
Sarah Rasmuson
Andrea Dippenaar
Katia Rasmuson
wolc
1:53.01
2017
14-15
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Holly Hnatiuk
Samantha Bartsch
Cameron Plaquin
Teagan Donald
cwclc
1:46.91
2017
16-19
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Natsumi Oshima
Maeran Hinch
Bri Tilleman
Katie Vienneau
LMBM
2:11.38
2017
20-29
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)


cwclc
2:05.44
2012
16-19
4x25m Manikin Relay (LC)
Abbey Allegro
Hollen Wells
Danielle Chang
Jenna Kutash
cwclc
1:55.25
2016
20-29
4x25m Manikin Relay (LC)
Signa Lauf
Holly Hnatiuk
Madeline Burdett
Megan Honeychurch
cwclc
1:59.04
2016

Girls Obstacle Relay Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)
Leah Norman
Solana Klassen
Ashley Blais
Rachel Blais
hint
3:19.29
2016
10-11
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)
Petra Tymko
Rebecca Carver
Aki Oshima
Lily Petry
LMBM
2:40.81
2018
12-13
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)
Ainsley Burnett
Sarah Rasmuson
Andrea Dippenaar
Katia Rasmuson
wolc
2:20.83
2017
14-15
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)
Ainsley Burnett
Sarah Rasmuson
Aliah Meyer
Katia Rasmuson
wolc
2:18.41
2018
16-19
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)


cwclc
2:23.70
2012
20-29
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)


LMBM
2:07.56
2011
30&O
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)


olds
2:43.60
2009
14-15
4x50m Obstacle Relay (LC)
Sarina Peek
Rayna Mercer
Isabella de Goeij
Cassie Peek
wolc
2:31.49
2014
16-19
4x50m Obstacle Relay (LC)
Signa Lauf
Madeline Burdett
Samantha Bartsch
Teagan Donald
cwclc
2:21.20
2016
20-29
4x50m Obstacle Relay (LC)
Megan MacFadyen
Jenna Kutash
Signa Lauf
Madeline Burdett
cwclc
2:17.40
2017

Girls Medley Relay Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)


jasp
3:02.02
2010
10-11
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)


hint
2:27.32
2009
12-13
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)
Andrea Dippenaar
Sarah Rasmuson
Ainsley Burnett
Katia Rasmuson
wolc
2:14.14
2017
14-15
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)
Kineena Kang
Khaila Gale
Carys Gale
Geryll Benett Bautista
posei
2:07.05
2018
16-19
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)
Jessica Burkart
Megan Honeychurch
Megan MacFadyen
Shannon Hilland
cwclc
2:11.42
2013
20-29
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)


LMBM
2:07.56
2011
30&O
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)


wolc
2:39.09
2009
14-15
4x50m Medley Relay (LC)
Hollen Wells
Abbey Allegro
Danielle Chang
Shannon Hilland
cwclc
2:16.26
2014
16-19
4x50m Medley Relay (LC)
Jenna Jackson
Theresa Westhaver
Daniel Beaubien
ABNWT
2:08.00
2009
20-29
4x50m Medley Relay (LC)
Emily Whalen
Megan Axenchuk
Jenna Jackson
Sophie Gowsell
ABNWT
2:02.91
2012

 

Content Copyright © RLSS        RLSS Website Policies       Report Problems