Lifesaving Sport Records

Overview | Girls Individual | Boys Individual | Girls Relay | Boys Relay |

SELECT BRANCH:

Boys Line Throw Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
2x6m Line Throw
Hayden Kreizenbeck
Name unknown
jasp
10.14
2010
10-11
2x8m Line Throw
Tyler Bailer
Name unknown
wolc
08.16
2010
12-13
2x8m Line Throw
Micheal Lynde
Graham McDonald
posei
10.57
2012
14-15
2x12.5m Line Throw
Rylun Alberg-Moore
James Davis
wolc
16.65
2017
16-19
2x12.5m Line Throw
Matthew Peterson
Sheadon Roll
cwclc
12.25
2015

Boys Manikin Relay Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)


wolc
2:18.59
2010
10-11
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)


wolc
2:01.55
2010
12-13
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Braeden Legge
Adam Claxton
Jens Watt
Jarret Plante
LMBM
1:57.38
2015
14-15
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Joel Smyke
Brady Church
Levi Schmidtke
Kevin Knopf
coch
1:42.67
2017
16-19
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)
Adam Davis
Tyler Bailer
Levi Peek
Austin Jerke
wolc
1:39.12
2016
20-29
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)


wemsh
2:04.57
2012
30&O
4x25m Manikin Relay (SC)


edmon
2:07.46
2012
16-19
4x25m Manikin Relay (LC)
Levi Peek
Tyler Bailer
Adam Davis
Austin Jerke
wolc
1:39.61
2016
20-29
4x25m Manikin Relay (LC)
Scott Southwood
Matthew Peterson
Jack Kearl
Lucas Burkart
cwclc
1:33.47
2015

Boys Obstacle Relay Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)
Lucas Belbeck
Carter Gustafson
Ryan Skjonsberg
Carter Wolden
wolc
3:40.21
2016
10-11
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)


wolc
3:02.33
2010
12-13
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)


wolc
2:25.92
2011
14-15
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)
Turner Brooks
Jacob Peek
Tyler Bailer
Austin Jerke
wolc
2:05.16
2014
16-19
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)
Levi Peek
Rylun Alberg-Moore
Tyler Bailer
Adam Davis
wolc
1:57.78
2017
20-29
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)


LMBM
2:00.66
2011
30&O
4x50m Obstacle Relay (SC)


edmon
2:17.06
2012
14-15
4x50m Obstacle Relay (LC)
Turner Brooks
Tyler Bailer
Bradley Brooks
Austin Jerke
wolc
2:05.51
2014
16-19
4x50m Obstacle Relay (LC)
Tyler Bailer
Carter Rolston
Adam Davis
Austin Jerke
wolc
1:59.47
2017
20-29
4x50m Obstacle Relay (LC)
Jonathan Yamashita
Gordon Heine
Scott Southwood
Kris Yap Chung
ABNWT
1:59.12
2011

Boys Medley Relay Records
AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
9&U
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)


wolc
3:31.92
2010
10-11
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)
Levi Peek
Derek Kasur
Jared Elliot
Jacob Peek
wolc
2:57.47
2011
12-13
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)
Jared Elliot
Rylun Alberg-Moore
Evan Roth
Levi Peek
wolc
2:25.67
2014
14-15
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)
Austin Jerke
Jacob Peek
Turner Brooks
Tyler Bailer
wolc
1:58.07
2014
16-19
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)
Levi Peek
Rylun Alberg-Moore
Adam Davis
Tyler Bailer
wolc
1:50.87
2017
20-29
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)


edmon
1:56.89
2001
30&O
4x50m Medley Relay (SC)


edmon
2:09.36
2012
14-15
4x50m Medley Relay (LC)
Turner Brooks
Austin Jerke
Bradley Brooks
Tyler Bailer
wolc
1:56.04
2014
16-19
4x50m Medley Relay (LC)
Carter Rolston
Austin Jerke
Adam Davis
Tyler Bailer
wolc
1:44.77
2017
20-29
4x50m Medley Relay (LC)
Carter Rolston
Austin Jerke
Adam Davis
Tyler Bailer
wolc
1:44.77
2017

 

Content Copyright © RLSS        RLSS Website Policies       Report Problems